Mitglieder

Die Adressen der Mitglieder als PDF zum Download finden sie hier.

Betrieb

Ansprechpartner

Mobil | Telefon | Fax | Email

Ehrenvorsitzender
Lauchagrund 1 Herr Prof. Dr. Körschens T 034635 – 208 36
06246 Bad Lauchstädt F 034635 – 208 36
E m.koerschens@t-online.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Einzelpersonen
Schubertstraße 7 Herr Dr. Schmidt M 0173 – 6 00 96 62
14542 Werder/Havel T 033701 – 7 84 11
F 033701 – 5 53 91
E Schmidt@igzev.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Hohenschönhauser Weg 5 Herr Dr. Hentschel M -
10315 Berlin T 030 – 510 36 42
F -
E kdb.hentschel@t-online.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Juristische Personen
Agrar Rheinsberg GmbH Herr Bindel M 0173 – 2 49 06 30
Wittstocker Str. 1 T 033923 – 7 12 56
16837 Dorf Zechlin F 033923 – 7 12 57
E agrar.rheinsberg@freenet.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
B.A.T. Biologische Herr Kliche M 0172 – 4 27 31 55
Abfallverwertung GmbH T 03987 – 67 41
Dorfstraße 17 A F 03987 – 20 05 82
17268 Templin E batgmbh@gmx.net
Ortsteil Hindenburg
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
BSR Herr Rücker M 01700177 – 3 35 65 43
Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe T 030 – 75 92 51 80
Ringbahnstraße 96 F 030 – 75 92 51 37
12103 Berlin E Thomas.Ruecker@BSR.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Dr. Reinhold & Kollegen Herr Dr. Reinhold M
Mildred-Harnack-Straße 6 T 0331 – 647 21 371
14480 Potsdam F -
E juergen.reinhold@potsdam.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
EBK GmbH Herr Edel M 0172 – 4 27 67 70
Kompostierung, Recycling, Erdbau T 03379 – 44 47 02
Rudower Straße 39 F 03379 – 44 47 08
12529 Schönefeld E ebk.edel@onlinehome.de
Ortsteil Waßmannsdorf
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Fördergesellschaft für Herr Prof. Dr. W. Merbach M 0172 – 7 75 42 03
Agrarwissenschaften e.V. T
Alte Heerstraße 105 F
06132 Halle E fgawiss@gmx.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Galle GmbH Herr Galle M 0170 – 6 30 22 15
Kompostierung & Landschaftsbau T 035323 – 4 72
Am Flugplatz Nr. 1 F 035323 – 6 04 60
03249 Sonnenwalde E Hartmut.Galle@galle_ohg.de
Ortsteil Großbahren
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Gütegemeinschaft Kompost Herr Dr. Kloß M -
Sachsen-Thüringen e.V. T 035874 – 22 99 96
Hauptstraße 29 F 035874 – 22 99 95
02748 Bernstedt E sath@kompost.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ing.-Büro Dipl.-Ing. Gottschall Herr Gottschall M -
Karlsbrunnerstraße 11 b T 05542 – 93 19 71
37249 Neu-Eichenberg F 05542 – 93 19 68
E -
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
JUWE GmbH Herr Weigelt M -
Bettina von Arnim-Straße T 033438 – 60 82 4
15345 Altlandsberg F 033438 – 60 84 38
E info@juwe-gmbh.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Kommunal- u. Industrieentsorgung Herr Loff M 0171 – 7 95 36 30
Jessen GmbH T 03537 – 21 27 83
Großkorgaer Landstraße 4 F 03537 – 20 20 96
06917 Jessen (Schweinitz) E brantner@kie-jessen.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Kommunalservice Herr Vornkahl M
Hans Vornkahl GmbH T 05123 – 97 95 0
Kornstraße 18 F 05123 – 97 95 46
31185 Nettlingen E info@vornkahl.eu
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Komp. GmbH Hackpfüffel Herr Wudi M 0171 – 8 38 25 60
Töpferberg 71 T 034656 – 20 44 0
06528 Hackpfüffel F 034656 – 31 73 2
E hackkom@aol.com
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Kompostierbetrieb „proflor“ Herr Telker M 0171 – 2 26 83 53
Dahlwitzer Landstr. 1 T 03342 – 30 01 24
15366 Hoppegarten F 03342 – 30 42 02
Ortsteil Münchehofe E Proflor.telker@yahoo.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Landesbauernverband Herr Scherfke M -
Brandenburg e.V. T 3328 – 31 92 01
Dorfstraße 1 F 3328 – 31 92 05
14513 Teltow-Ruhlsdorf E info@lbv-brandenburg.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Märkische Entsorgungsgesellschaft Herr Puschner M 0162 – 6 97 18 64
Brandenburg mbH T 033834 – 5 10 12
Pernitzer Straße 19a F 033834 – 5 10 13
14797 Kloster Lehnin E info@membra-mbh.de
Ortsteil Prützke
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Mittelstandsverein Oberhavel e.V. Herr Prof. Dr. Ebner M -
v/o PROTEKTUM GmbH T 03301 – 69 81 00
Lehnitzstraße 73 F 03301 – 69 82 10
16515 Oranienburg E info@mittelstandsverband-oberhavel.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Pro Arkades Kompostierungs Herr Höhne M 0163 – 3 43 80 06
GmbH & Co.KG T 03377- 30 22 66
Nächst Neuendorfer Landstraße 6a F 03377- 30 22 67
15806 Zossen E pro-arkades@t-online.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
RETERRA Service GmbH Herr Krech M 0175 – 2 23 91 70
Kompostwerk Trappenfelde T 033394 – 7 00 14
Am Walde 4 F 033394 – 5 97 55
16356 Mehrow E wolfram.krech@reterra.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
SWE Stadtwirtschaft GmbH M -
Magdeburger Allee 34 T 036204 – 5 54 30/31
99195 Erfurt F 036204 – 5 54 29
E
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Veolia Umweltservice
Ost GmbH & Co. KG Frau Finger M 0173 – 9 43 23 55
Mittelweg 32 T 03361 – 77 17 13
15234 Frankfurt/Oder F 03361 – 77 17 17
E sigrid.finger@veolia-umweltservice.de
……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
VFuD Verein zur Förderung einer
Umweltschonenden Düngung e.V. Herr Schütze M -
Zützener Dorfstr. 22 T 03332 – 52 20 05
16303 Schwedt F 03332 – 52 19 95
OT Zützen E Vfud-bb@swschwedt.de
Top